Logo
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.
MTNL - Delhi
 Home  |  Finance  |  Network  |  Modernisation  |  Vision  |  Growth  |  Achievements  |  
Modernisation
Corporate Overview
_
_ Chairman's Speech
Board of Directors
Corporate Governance
Finance
Network
Modernisation
_Information Technology
_Customer Care
_Cellular Mobile Services

Vision
Growth
Achievements

In Case of Difficulties or Suggestions to this site contact:
MTNL New Delhi Office,
Ph. : 1600111172/ 3359272
Email: feedback.delhi@bol.net.in

























banner

MODERNISATION

_LIST OF BOOKING CENTRE
___

Area Location of Sanchar Haat/ CSC Telephone No.
Central Eastern Court Janpath, New Delhi-110050 1600111666
Jor Bagh Telephone Exchange 1600114477
Mahanagar Doorsanchar Sadan, CGO Complex 1600110110
East D-29, Flatted factory Complex, Jhandewalan, ND-55 1600111777
10, Darya Ganj 3282988
First Floor ISBT 2963055
Idgah Telephone Exchange 3559255
T/Yamuna Mayur Vihar Phase-II Pkt.A Telephone Exchange 1600111169
Jheel, Geeta Colony 1600111170
Shopping Centre AGCR Colony Karkardooma, Delhi-91 1600112200
Shahdara(N) Sikka Complex, Hardev Puri 2280039
DDA Shopping Centre Pkt.IV Mayur Vihar Phase-I 2711700
Laxmi Nagar Telephone Exchange 1600110006
Yamuna Vihar Pkt. C, Brij Puri 2266655
North-I Shalimar Bagh LSC, BS Block 1600111122
Shakti Nagar Telephone Exchange 7430011
North-II Rohini Telephone Exchange 7162000
Badli Telephone Exchange 1600111133
South-I Bhikaji Kama Bhawan, Bhikaji Kama Place 1600114444
S-5, Green Park Main Market 1600114445
Chanakya Puri Telephone Exchange 4100088
Mahipal Pur Telephone Exchange 6782700
South-II Sidharth Extension Pkt.B DDA Market 1600111555
Nehru place Telephone Exchange 6389987
Okhla Telephone Exchange 6845887
Tehkhand Telephone Exchange 6819801
West-I C-28, Naraina 1600111888
Delhi Cantt. Telephone Exchange 1600111551
Dwarka Telephone Exchange, Palam Dabri Road 5038300
Pankha Road Telephone Exchange 5643266
Janakpuri Telephone Exchange 5541500
Karol Bagh Telephone Exchange 5727445
West-II 3, DDA Market Sunder Vihar 1600111444
Nangloi Telephone Exchange 5488135
Administrative Block Tele. Exch. Bldg, Rajouri Garden 5102850
10, Facility Centre, Mayapuri Phase-II 5147051